In Loving Memory of Jeannette Garcia aka My Jeannie in a Bottle

How beautiful that I dream with my beautiful momma on the anniversary of her passing away & leaving her earth human vessel form.  

Funny thing is I can't remember my dream, all eye know is that she was there.  

24 years ago my beautiful momma left this earth & forever she shall be missed (on this physical plane) but on a spiritual plane, she is my powerhouse Guardian Angel ☺️

My momma will forever be my personal Genie in a bottle.... 

In honor of my momma, I dedicate this day today to having absolute COMPASSION for ALL & To be most intentional with my HEALING energies for anyone who may need it today. 

EYE am here for YOU!! 

Blessings to you all

️Namaste 

In loving Memory of 
Jeannette  Garcia 
Born : JULY 12, 1965 
Aka: Jeannie / Jean / GODDESS



In Loving Memory of Jeannette Garcia aka My Jeannie in a Bottle 




❤️
Post a Comment

Popular Posts